Archive for August, 2009

11771 – CLIP – COCKTAIL DE JOUR, another version

Monday, August 31st, 2009

WARNING: for dirty experienced pervs. I am feeling nice and relaxed, but it doesn\’t mean that you\’ll get off the hook easy. Meanwhile I\’m occupied more with myself than with you, you still have to follow my instructions and do as I say. Even if you don\’t want to do it, afraid that you\’ll have no choice, no option not to, simply… because you will not be able to resist. At all…

Get the clip now!

11772 – CLIP – Bukkake Party

Monday, August 31st, 2009

This is a rather long term task to complete. Humiliation junkies and cum sluts to apply. Would love to see someone do this! Warning… not for the weak of heart

Get the clip now!

11723 – CLIP – The savage Miss Kitty extreme Puma\’s Busting (ULTRA VIOLENT VIDEO)

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Savage body busting, extreme ballbusting, extreme facebusting, violent head stomping, extreme body and face jumping, savage ahnd\’s crushing, savage beating with the extreme Miss Kitty DIVX FORMAT

Get the clip now!

11723 – CLIP – The savage Miss Kitty extreme Puma\’s Busting (ULTRA VIOLENT VIDEO)

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Savage body busting, extreme ballbusting, extreme facebusting, violent head stomping, extreme body and face jumping, savage ahnd\’s crushing, savage beating with the extreme Miss Kitty DIVX FORMAT

Get the clip now!

12278 – CLIP – Sue public foot worship (IPOD, 320×240 Pixel)

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Sue is not afraid to use her slave in public too. So she walks some stairs up and down barefeet just to make her sexy feet dirty. Then she lets her footboy lick up all the dirt from her gorgeous feet! She really likes to see him kneeling before her and worshipping her bare feet like that, so she can\’t hide her laughter!

Get the clip now!

12278 – CLIP – Sue public foot worship (IPOD, 320×240 Pixel)

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Sue is not afraid to use her slave in public too. So she walks some stairs up and down barefeet just to make her sexy feet dirty. Then she lets her footboy lick up all the dirt from her gorgeous feet! She really likes to see him kneeling before her and worshipping her bare feet like that, so she can\’t hide her laughter!

Get the clip now!

12684 – CLIP – Egg boxes

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Barefeet walkover and crush on egg boxes, in Nina\’s style.

Get the clip now!

12805 – CLIP – Breast worship black widow wet tight latex

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Holy s%&t what size are your breast mistress! The black femdom teases tit lovers with her everlasting huge boobs. So brown round and more than a handfull to grab. Fantasize getting a titty job by this gorgeous black femdom. Yeah right, in your dreams bitch!Sit there and stare as these hands squeeze her pumped breast against your monitor POV view. I will slap you across the face with them then smother you in the center smashing both hard firm areolas together crushing your cranium…

Get the clip now!

12802 – CLIP – Empress Victoria – Victorias Bullwhip Training Camp 1 (mov)

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Here is our second outdoorclip with empress Victoria in a Cold Winter Day Clip. Its the first of a double Feature, where she welcomes YOU to her trainingcamp. she invites YOU: \http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213do YOU want to see me how i test my new whip? lets have a look what a job she does…\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213 with that she swings it through the air and YOU can clearly listen to that enormous sound this whip makes… \http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213not so bad, isnt?\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213 she asking YOU…what a bitch… like a venus in furs she plays with that bullwhip….\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213well, nice long whip…imagine, how it would taste on YOUR backside, if YOU would lying there on the ground and recieve the end from me…\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213 in the middle of the clip she opens her coat…\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213well its getting really hot in this training to me…\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213 lots of more whippings to come and in the end YOU will be invited to visit this supermistress in her trainingcamp and to feel her whip!!! GERMAN LANGUAGE! clip duration: 4.55 mins, quicktime high resolution 768 x 576 px rendered with H.264-codec!
&iid=12802

Get the clip now!

&iid=12802

12802 – CLIP – Empress Victoria – Victorias Bullwhip Training Camp 1 (mov)

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Here is our second outdoorclip with empress Victoria in a Cold Winter Day Clip. Its the first of a double Feature, where she welcomes YOU to her trainingcamp. she invites YOU: \http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213do YOU want to see me how i test my new whip? lets have a look what a job she does…\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213 with that she swings it through the air and YOU can clearly listen to that enormous sound this whip makes… \http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213not so bad, isnt?\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213 she asking YOU…what a bitch… like a venus in furs she plays with that bullwhip….\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213well, nice long whip…imagine, how it would taste on YOUR backside, if YOU would lying there on the ground and recieve the end from me…\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213 in the middle of the clip she opens her coat…\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213well its getting really hot in this training to me…\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=213 lots of more whippings to come and in the end YOU will be invited to visit this supermistress in her trainingcamp and to feel her whip!!! GERMAN LANGUAGE! clip duration: 4.55 mins, quicktime high resolution 768 x 576 px rendered with H.264-codec!
&iid=12802

Get the clip now!

&iid=12802

12806 – CLIP – Kicked and Abused – Non-Nude #8

Monday, August 31st, 2009

This clip is for all you ballbusting lovers that enjoy seeing HOT girls kicking guys in the nuts WITH the Pants left on & also for those people in countries that don\’t allow nudity – ENJOY!!.. This is a small compilation made from some different scenes featuring Goddesses Megan, Xana, & Ava kicking a guy HARD – Right in the nuts!!.. BRUTAL & Devastating groin kicks done with SEXY stilettos, platform hiking boots, & sneakers!!.. Check out the way Megan & Xana leg press this poor loser & CRUSH his balls!!!

Get the clip now!

12801 – CLIP – Kicked and Abused – Non-Nude #7

Monday, August 31st, 2009

This clip is for all you ballbusting lovers that enjoy seeing HOT girls kicking guys in the nuts WITH the Pants left on & also for those people in countries that don\’t allow nudity – ENJOY!!.. This is a small compilation made from some different scenes featuring Goddesses Megan, Xana, & Ava kicking a guy HARD – Right in the nuts!!.. BRUTAL & Devastating groin kicks done with SEXY high heel boots, open toe high heel sandals, platform wedges, & sneakers!!.. Check out some of the HARD Running Ballkicks!!!

Get the clip now!

12800 – CLIP – Kitty disgusting muddy shoes cleaning / HD

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Mistress Kitty humiliates extremely her flunkey. She dirtied her shoes in a mud puddle pool and orders at the flunkey to lick and suck her soles and high heels until there does\’nt remain any more known mud and dirt on its splendid shoes. The slave is to oblige to swallow the dirtiness which he removes with his tongue because Mistress Kitty does\’nt like the wasting. shoes domination – disgusting shoes worship – mud eating – extrem humiliation – heels sucking Quality : HD 1920x1080Length : 06:03

Get the clip now!

12799 – CLIP – Kitty disgusting muddy shoes cleaning

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Mistress Kitty humiliates extremely her flunkey. She dirtied her shoes in a mud puddle pool and orders at the flunkey to lick and suck her soles and high heels until there does\’nt remain any more known mud and dirt on its splendid shoes. The slave is to oblige to swallow the dirtiness which he removes with his tongue because Mistress Kitty does\’nt like the wasting. shoes domination – disgusting shoes worship – mud eating – extrem humiliation – heels sucking Quality : 768×576 Length : 06:03

Get the clip now!

12804 – PICTURES – Neues Versagerset!!!

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Hier mal wieder für den Vollversager ein neues Versagerset;)) Wie ich dich Zahlschlampe kenne, wirst du auch dieses Set wieder gierig kaufen haha, was gibt es schöneres als meinen göttlichen Sohlen nahe zu sein?? NICHTS natürlich und wenn du dir diese Fotos anglotzt, wirst du das Gefühl haben, du kannst meine Füsse riechen;) so nah werden sie dir kleiner Fusslutschpussy sein:D und deshalb wirst du auch sofort brav niederknien und den verlangten Preis brav von deiner Kreditkarte abbuchen lassen haha…Kannst froh sein, dass mir diese nicht in die Hände fällt oder ich sie Dir abnehme, dann wärst du nämlich innerhalb weniger Minuten hoch verschuldet und ich würde mich schlapp lachen.

Get the clip now!

12804 – PICTURES – Neues Versagerset!!!

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Hier mal wieder für den Vollversager ein neues Versagerset;)) Wie ich dich Zahlschlampe kenne, wirst du auch dieses Set wieder gierig kaufen haha, was gibt es schöneres als meinen göttlichen Sohlen nahe zu sein?? NICHTS natürlich und wenn du dir diese Fotos anglotzt, wirst du das Gefühl haben, du kannst meine Füsse riechen;) so nah werden sie dir kleiner Fusslutschpussy sein:D und deshalb wirst du auch sofort brav niederknien und den verlangten Preis brav von deiner Kreditkarte abbuchen lassen haha…Kannst froh sein, dass mir diese nicht in die Hände fällt oder ich sie Dir abnehme, dann wärst du nämlich innerhalb weniger Minuten hoch verschuldet und ich würde mich schlapp lachen.

Get the clip now!

12803 – PICTURES – Stiefellutscher!

Monday, August 31st, 2009

So du stiefellutschendes Sklavenobjekt;) ich habe heute einen langen Spaziergang auf einem ziemlich staubigen Weg gemacht, damit du kleine Nutzsau, mir gleich auf der nächsten freien Bank die schmutzigen Stiefel lecken kannst;))Die Leute die an uns vorbeikommen werden sich sicher amüsieren über deinen jämmerlichen Anblick. Wie du da mitten im Park in aller Öffentlichkeit meine Absätze in dein Sklavenmaul geschoben bekommst, hahaha…aber dazu bist du da! Du bist dazu da um all meine Bedürfnisse zu erfüllen und ich habe gerade das Bedürfnis nach sauberen Stiefeln:D

Get the clip now!

12803 – PICTURES – Stiefellutscher!

Monday, August 31st, 2009

So du stiefellutschendes Sklavenobjekt;) ich habe heute einen langen Spaziergang auf einem ziemlich staubigen Weg gemacht, damit du kleine Nutzsau, mir gleich auf der nächsten freien Bank die schmutzigen Stiefel lecken kannst;))Die Leute die an uns vorbeikommen werden sich sicher amüsieren über deinen jämmerlichen Anblick. Wie du da mitten im Park in aller Öffentlichkeit meine Absätze in dein Sklavenmaul geschoben bekommst, hahaha…aber dazu bist du da! Du bist dazu da um all meine Bedürfnisse zu erfüllen und ich habe gerade das Bedürfnis nach sauberen Stiefeln:D

Get the clip now!

11864 – CLIP – fs – mwsa – CHEST SITTING – HD 1280×720

Monday, August 31st, 2009

HD 1280×720, time 18:52. Sisters are humiliating the slave. They are sitting on his chest and they are keeping feet on his knees. The slave has a problem with breathing. – This clip was made on special request – you can also send me your scenario on mistressweronika@gmail.com

Get the clip now!

12724 – CLIP – Mistress Naughty Ass Worship # 2b

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Part Two Of TwoMistress Naughty is upset with Motuman for being late. He begs her for forgiveness. She makes him worship her ASS while she thinks about it. She loves to make him inhale deeply her to her ASS !!

12724 – CLIP – Mistress Naughty Ass Worship # 2b

Monday, August 31st, 2009

Part Two Of TwoMistress Naughty is upset with Motuman for being late. He begs her for forgiveness. She makes him worship her ASS while she thinks about it. She loves to make him inhale deeply her to her ASS !!

12716 – PICTURES – brown NIKE sneakers without socks

Sunday, August 30th, 2009

Maya (23) poses on a seesaw with brown NIKE sneakers, in that she dont wear socks.

Get the clip now!

12682 – CLIP – Nina vs. boy 2

Sunday, August 30th, 2009

Nina, in pretty mini dress, crushes a boy\’s face under her butt.

Get the clip now!

12681 – CLIP – Nina vs. boy

Sunday, August 30th, 2009

Boy is crushed and trampled under Nina\’s barefeet. He is on the pillow and his painful movements are pretty real.

Get the clip now!

12790 – CLIP – C164 Karate Chicks – Part 2

Sunday, August 30th, 2009

PART 2 OF THE CLIP C162 = In a real story line, 2 sexy bitches fight a man while 4 differents Mixed Fights !!!!! You will see in this long clip 2 mixed fights F/M and one marvellous fight with 1 man Vs 2 sexy fighting girls ( in the Part 2 ) !!!! All the fights are very various, in different rooms of a big appartment and the last one ( in the Part 2 )is in an underground garage. High kicks, punches, wrestling\’s moves, high boots and very sexy clothes in a High Quality Video !!! Total time : 11\’39\http://www.yoogirls.com/affin.php?cid=yoogirlsblog&sid=77 www.girls-fighting.com and www.ballbust-slapping.com for more clips !

Get the clip now!